Rezultati 14. kola rukometne Premijer lige

Rezultati 14. kola rukometne Premijer lige BiH

RK Sloboda – Bosna Visoko 34 : 30


Sloga Doboj – Goražde 35 : 30

Konjuh – Drina 34 : 30

Iskra – Sloga GV 20 : 33

Maglaj – Gračanica 29 : 28

Vogošća – Izviđač 24 : 31

Lokomotiva – Slavija 28 : 28

Borac – Leotar 29 : 25

TABELA

RUKOMETNO PRVENSTVO BIH (M)

#KLUBUPNIB
1.RK Borac Banja Luka14120236
2.RK Gračanica14110333
3.RK Bosna Visoko1482426
4.RK Lokomotiva Brčko1473424
5.RK Izviđač1472523
6.RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf1472523
7.RK Sloboda Tuzla1471622
8.RK Sloga Doboj1457222
9.RK Maglaj1461719
10.RK Leotar1460818
11.RK Slavija1453618
12.RK Konjuh Živinice1452717
13.RK Vogošća Poljine Hills1451816
14.RK Iskra1442814
15.RK Goražde1430119
16.RK Drina1410133