18. kolo: Bosna – Vogošća

U subotu, 07.03.2020. igra se 18. kolo rukometne Premijer lige BiH

Parovi:

Bosna Vispak – Vogišća, KSC “Mladost” – 19.00 sati

Izviđač – Gračanica

Leotar – Konjuh

Sloga GV – Maglaj

Drina – Goražde

Borac – Iskra

Slavija – Sloga Doboj

RK Sloboda – Lokomotiva

TABELA
RUKOMETNO PRVENSTVO BIH (M)
#KLUBUPNIB
1.RK Borac Banja Luka17141243
2.RK Gračanica17140342
3.RK Bosna Visoko1793530
4.RK Sloga Gornji Vakuf1792629
5.RK Izviđač1792629
6.RK Sloga Doboj1777328
7.RK Lokomotiva Brčko1774625
8.RK Maglaj1781825
9.RK Slavija1773724
10.RK Sloboda Tuzla1771922
11.RK Leotar1771922
12.RK Konjuh Živinice1762920
13.RK Vogošća Poljine Hills17611019
14.RK Iskra17521017
15.RK Goražde17501215
16.RK Drina1710163