Rezultati 14. kola Druge lige Centar FBiH

Rezultati 14. kola Druge lige Centar FBiH

Bosna – Usora 3:0

Mošćanica – Stupčanica 1:3

Famos H – Moševac 5:2

Borac J – Igman 6:1

Natron – Krivaja 1:1

SAŠK N – Vis SB 0:6

Žepče – Ilijaš 5:0

Pobjeda – Azot 1:1

TABELA

DRUGA LIGA FEDERACIJE BIH – CENTAR

#KLUBUPNIB
1.NK Vis Simm – Bau14103133
2.FK Borac Jelah14102232
3.FK Famos Hrasnica1491428
4.NK Stupčanica Olovo1482426
5.NK Bosna Visoko1473424
6.NK Krivaja1464422
7.NK Žepče1464422
8.NK Moševac1456321
9.NK Pobjeda Tešanjka1452717
10.NK Azot1444616
11.NK Usora1443715
12.FK Mošćanica1435614
13.NK SAŠK Napredak1426612
14.NK Natron1424810
15.NK Ilijaš1424810
16.FK Igman Ilidža1413106