Vitez – Bosna 2:0



Rezultati 21. kola Prve lige FBiH:

Subota, 06.04.2019.

Zvijezda – Velež 1:0

Goražde – Novi Travnik 5:0

Igman – Bratstvo 1:1

Vitez – Bosna 2:0

Orašje – Čapljina 3:1

Rudar – Jedinstvo 2:1

Slaven – TOŠK 1:0

Nedjelja, 07.04.2019. u 16:00 sati

SARAJEVO: Olimpik-Metalleghe BSI

TABELA
PRVA LIGA FEDERACIJE BIH
#KLUBUPNIB
1.FK Velež21154249
2.FK Olimpik (-1)20136145
3.NK Zvijezda21104734
4.FK Rudar Kakanj21103833
5.NK TOŠK21103833
6.HNK Orašje2195732
7.NK Jedinstvo21102932
8.FK Goražde2193930
9.NK Bratstvo Gračanica21921029
10.HNK Čapljina21831027
11.NK Metalleghe BSI (-1)2075826
12.NK Slaven Živinice21821126
13.FK Igman2166924
14.NK Vitez Vitez21651023
15.NK Novi Travnik21361215
16.NK Bosna Visoko21331512