Rudar – Bosna 2:2



Rezultati 19. kola Prve lige Federacije BiH:

Nedjelja 24.03.2019. u 15:30 sati

GORAŽDE: Goražde-Zvijezda 3:0

KONJIC: Igman-Metalleghe BSI 0:1

VITEZ: Vitez-Novi Travnik 2:0

ORAŠJE: Orašje-Bratstvo 0:1

KAKANJ: Rudar-Bosna 2:2

ŽIVINICE: Slaven-Čapljina 3:1

SARAJEVO: Olimpik-Velež 2:2

TEŠANJ: Tošk-Jedinstvo 4:0

TABELA
PRVA LIGA FEDERACIJE BIH
#KLUBUPNIB
1.FK Velež19144146
2.FK Olimpik19126142
3.NK TOŠK19103633
4.NK Zvijezda1994631
5.NK Jedinstvo1992829
6.FK Rudar Kakanj1983827
7.FK Goražde1983827
8.HNK Čapljina1983827
9.HNK Orašje1975726
10.NK Bratstvo Gračanica19811025
11.NK Metalleghe BSI1965823
12.NK Slaven Živinice19721023
13.FK Igman1964922
14.NK Vitez Vitez1955920
15.NK Novi Travnik19351114
16.NK Bosna Visoko19331312